• Home
  • MAJOR 200/MAXI 180 BASE FIXING KIT

MAJOR 200/MAXI 180 BASE FIXING KIT

SKU: SH1466

Details

Details

M10 button hd screw x2, M8 button HD screw x2, M12 Nylon washer x8, Tie rod sleeve x4, M16 binx nut x1, Acetal wear washer x1, Mast locking knob x1, Foot pedal cover x1, M10 csk screw x2, 19mm screw cover x2, 25mm screw cover x2, M10 Nyloc nut x2, M8 Nyloc nut x2, Brass leg bearing washer x4, Leg compression sleeve x2, M12 csk screw x2, M10 Nyloc nut x2