• Home
  • Configura Comfort 1 & 2 fixing kit

Configura Comfort 1 & 2 fixing kit

SKU: SC2303

Details

Details

  1. Fixing Kit - Label QTY 1
  2. Box 3 - 265x160x75 mm QTY 1
  3. Wing nut - M8 QTY 2
  4. Wing bolt - M6x40 QTY 2
  5. Lobe knob - M6x50 QTY 2
  6. Clevis pin D10x43.5 mm QTY 2
  7. Clevis pin D10x48.0 mm QTY 2
  8. Clevis pin D10x69.0 mm QTY 2
  9. Cable clip QTY 5
  10. Retaining clip QTY 6
  11. ISO 7093-1 M8 d1 min 8.4, d2 nom 24, h nom 2.0 QTY 8
  12. ISO 7093-1 M6 d1 min 6.4, d2 nom 18, h nom 1.6 QTY 8
  13. DIN 127 - Helical spring washer - M8 QTY 8